Obituaries
PGe
PG Store
Archives
Classifieds
Classified
Events
Jobs
Real Estate
Legal Notices
Pets
MENU
SUBSCRIBE
LOGIN
REGISTER
LOG OUT
MY PROFILE
Home
News
Local
Sports
Opinion
A&E
Life
Business
Contact Us
NEWSLETTERS
MENU
ACCOUNT
Subscribe
Login
Register
Log out
My Profile
Subscriber Services
Search
SECTIONS
HOME
Homepage
This Just In
Chats
Weather
Traffic
Event Guide
PG Store
PGe
Video
Photos
The Digs
RSS Feeds
NEWS
News Home
COVID-19
World
Nation
State
Obituaries
News Obituaries
Politics
Education
Portfolio
Science
Health & Wellness
Environment
Aging Edge
Transportation
Faith & Religion
Crimes & Courts
Social Services
LOCAL
Local Home
Region
City
North
East
West
South
Washington
Westmoreland
The Neighborhood
Obituaries
Classifieds
Legal Notices
Real Estate
SPORTS
Sports Home
Steelers
Penguins
Pirates
Sports Columns
Gene Collier
Ron Cook
Joe Starkey
Paul Zeise
High School Sports
College Sports
Pitt
Penn State
WVU
NCAA
NFL
MLB
NBA
NHL
North Shore Drive Podcast
OPINION
Opinion Home
Editorials
Letters
Op-Ed Columns
PG Columnists
Insight
A&E
A&E Home
Celebrities
Movies
TV & Radio
Music
Concert Listings
Theatre & Dance
Art & Architecture
Books
Events
LIFE
Life Home
Food
Buying Here
Homes & Gardens
Style & Fashion
Travel
Restaurants
Seen
goodness
Random Acts of Kindness
Pets
Beer Me
Outdoors
Holidays
BUSINESS
Business Home
Your Money
Wheels
Workzone
Business Health
Tech News
Building PGH
Powersource
Business / Law
Top Workplaces
Business of Pittsburgh
Consumer Alerts
OTHER
PGe
NEWSLETTERS
PG STORE
ARCHIVES
CLASSIFIEDS
OBITUARIES
JOBS
LEGAL NOTICES
REAL ESTATE
CLASSIFIEDS
EVENTS
PETS
CONTACT US / FAQ
CONTACT US
ADVERTISING
CAREER OPPORTUNITIES
Recent Quotes
View Full List
My Watchlist
Create Watchlist
Indicators
DJI
Nasdaq Composite
SPX
Gold
Crude Oil
Markets
Stocks
ETFs
Tools
Markets:
Overview
News
Currencies
International
Treasuries
Taboola.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares
(NQ:
TBLA
)
3.730
UNCHANGED
Streaming Delayed Price
Updated: 1:31 PM EDT, Sep 1, 2026
Add to My Watchlist
Quote
Overview
Detailed Quote
Charting
Historical Prices
News
All News
News Headlines
Press Releases
Research
Quarterly Reports
Insider Filings
Other Filings
Press Releases about Taboola.com Ltd. - Ordinary Shares
< Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
TBLA Investors Have Opportunity to Lead Taboola.com Ltd. Securities Fraud Lawsuit with SBS Law
Today 10:36 EDT
From
Schall, Brown & Schwartz LLP
Via
GlobeNewswire
Kaplan Fox Encourages Taboola.com Ltd. (NASDAQ: TBLA) Investors Seeking Recovery to Contact the Firm Before October 20, 2026
Today 9:15 EDT
NEW YORK, NY - September 1, 2026 (NEWMEDIAWIRE) - Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP announces that a class action lawsuit has been filed against Taboola.com Ltd. (“Taboola.com” or the “Company”) (NASDAQ:...
Via
NewMediaWire
Topics
Earnings
Lawsuit
Kaplan Fox Encourages Taboola.com Ltd. (NASDAQ: TBLA) Investors to Contact the Firm Before the Deadline on October 20, 2026
August 31, 2026
Search for the latest press releases from publicly traded companies, private corporations, non-profits and other public sector organizations.
Via
NewMediaWire
Topics
Earnings
Lawsuit
Kaplan Fox Reminds Taboola.com Ltd. (NASDAQ: TBLA) Investors with Significant Losses to Seek a Leadership Role Before Deadline on October 20, 2026
August 31, 2026
From
Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer, LLP
Via
GlobeNewswire
Kaplan Fox Encourages Taboola.com Ltd. (NASDAQ: TBLA) Investors to Contact the Firm Before the Lead Plaintiff Deadline on October 20, 2026
August 28, 2026
Search for the latest press releases from publicly traded companies, private corporations, non-profits and other public sector organizations.
Via
NewMediaWire
Topics
Earnings
Lawsuit
Kaplan Fox Encourages Taboola.com Ltd. (NASDAQ: TBLA) Investors with Significant Losses to Contact the Firm Before October 20, 2026
August 28, 2026
From
Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer, LLP
Via
GlobeNewswire
Levi & Korsinsky Reminds Shareholders of a Lead Plaintiff Deadline of October 20, 2026 in Taboola.com Ltd. Lawsuit - TBLA
August 28, 2026
From
Levi & Korsinsky, LLP
Via
Business Wire
Kaplan Fox Encourages Investors of Taboola.com Ltd. (NASDAQ: TBLA) to Contact the Firm Before Lead Plaintiff Deadline on October 20, 2026
August 27, 2026
Search for the latest press releases from publicly traded companies, private corporations, non-profits and other public sector organizations.
Via
NewMediaWire
Topics
Earnings
Lawsuit
Kaplan Fox Reminds Investors of Taboola.com Ltd. (NASDAQ: TBLA) to a Securities Class Action Deadline - Contact the Firm Before October 20, 2026
August 27, 2026
Search for the latest press releases from publicly traded companies, private corporations, non-profits and other public sector organizations.
Via
NewMediaWire
Topics
Earnings
Lawsuit
TBLA INVESTOR ALERT: Securities Class Action Filed Against Taboola.com Ltd. – Investors Encouraged to Contact Kirby McInerney LLP
August 26, 2026
From
Kirby McInerney LLP
Via
Business Wire
Kaplan Fox Encourages Investors of Taboola.com Ltd. (NASDAQ: TBLA) to Contact the Firm to Learn About Their Legal Rights
August 26, 2026
Search for the latest press releases from publicly traded companies, private corporations, non-profits and other public sector organizations.
Via
NewMediaWire
Topics
Earnings
Lawsuit
Deadline Alert: Taboola.com Ltd. (TBLA) Shareholders Who Lost Money Urged To Contact Glancy Prongay Wolke & Rotter LLP About Securities Fraud Lawsuit
August 26, 2026
From
Glancy Prongay Wolke & Rotter LLP
Via
Business Wire
Deadline Approaching: Taboola.com Ltd. (TBLA) Shareholders Who Lost Money Urged To Contact Law Offices of Howard G. Smith
August 26, 2026
From
Law Offices of Howard G. Smith
Via
Business Wire
Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP Alerts Taboola.com Ltd. (NASDAQ: TBLA) Investors to a Securities Class Action Deadline on October 20, 2026
August 26, 2026
From
Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer, LLP
Via
GlobeNewswire
INVESTOR ALERT: Pomerantz Law Firm Reminds Investors with Losses on their Investment in Taboola.com Ltd. of Class Action Lawsuit and Upcoming Deadlines – TBLA
August 25, 2026
From
Pomerantz LLP
Via
GlobeNewswire
TABOOLA.COM LAWSUIT ALERT: Bragar Eagel & Squire, P.C. Announces that a Class Action Lawsuit Has Been Filed Against Taboola.com Ltd. and Encourages Investors to Contact the Firm
August 25, 2026
From
Bragar Eagel & Squire
Via
GlobeNewswire
Deadline Soon: Taboola.com Ltd. (TBLA) Shareholders Who Lost Money Urged To Contact The Law Offices of Frank R. Cruz About Securities Fraud Lawsuit
August 25, 2026
From
The Law Offices of Frank R. Cruz
Via
Business Wire
TBLA EQUITY ACTION REMINDER: Faruqi & Faruqi, LLP Reminds Taboola.com (NASDAQ: TBLA) Investors of Securities Class Action Lawsuit Deadline on October 20, 2026
August 25, 2026
From
Faruqi & Faruqi, LLP
Via
Business Wire
TBLA Investors Have Opportunity to Lead Taboola.com Ltd. Securities Fraud Lawsuit with SBS Law
August 25, 2026
From
Schall, Brown & Schwartz LLP
Via
GlobeNewswire
Stockholder Alert: Robbins LLP Informs Investors of the Taboola.com Ltd. Class Action
August 24, 2026
From
Robbins LLP
Via
Business Wire
Rosen Law Firm Urges Taboola.com Ltd. (NASDAQ: TBLA) Stockholders to Contact the Firm for Information About Their Rights
August 24, 2026
From
The Rosen Law Firm, P.A.
Via
Business Wire
Law Offices of Howard G. Smith Encourages Taboola.com Ltd. (TBLA) Shareholders To Inquire About Securities Fraud Class Action
August 24, 2026
From
Law Offices of Howard G. Smith
Via
Business Wire
Law Offices of Frank R. Cruz Encourages Taboola.com Ltd. (TBLA) Shareholders To Inquire About Securities Fraud Class Action
August 23, 2026
From
Law Offices of Frank R. Cruz
Via
Business Wire
Taboola.com Ltd. Sued for Securities Law Violations - Contact the DJS Law Group to Discuss Your Rights – TBLA
August 23, 2026
From
The DJS Law Group
Via
Business Wire
TBLA Investors Have Opportunity to Lead Taboola.com Ltd. Securities Fraud Lawsuit with SBS Law
August 22, 2026
From
Schall, Brown & Schwartz LLP
Via
Business Wire
TBLA CLASS ACTION NOTICE: Glancy Prongay Wolke & Rotter LLP Files Securities Fraud Lawsuit on Behalf of Taboola.com Ltd. (TBLA) Investors
August 21, 2026
From
Glancy Prongay Wolke & Rotter LLP
Via
Business Wire
Taboola Announces Expanded Partnership with NBC News, One of the World’s Leading News Organizations, in Programmatic Display Advertising; Advancing Taboola's Vision to Become the "Economic Backbone of the Open Web"
August 19, 2026
Long Term Partnership a Significant Milestone Towards Taboola’s Mission of Empowering Advertisers to Achieve Outcomes Beyond Native, Using Its Technology Platform Realize
From
Taboola, Inc.
Via
GlobeNewswire
Securities Fraud Investigation Into Taboola.com Ltd. (TBLA) Continues – Shareholders Who Lost Money Urged To Contact Glancy Prongay Wolke & Rotter LLP, a Leading Securities Fraud Law Firm
August 13, 2026
From
Glancy Prongay Wolke & Rotter LLP
Via
Business Wire
Taboola.com Ltd. (TBLA) Shareholders Who Lost Money – Contact Law Offices of Howard G. Smith About Securities Fraud Investigation
August 13, 2026
From
Law Offices of Howard G. Smith
Via
Business Wire
Securities Fraud Investigation Into Taboola.com Ltd. (TBLA) Continues – Shareholders Who Lost Money Urged To Contact The Law Offices of Frank R. Cruz
August 12, 2026
From
The Law Offices of Frank R. Cruz
Via
Business Wire
< Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Stock Quote API & Stock News API supplied by
www.cloudquote.io
Quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.
By accessing this page, you agree to the
Privacy Policy
and
Terms Of Service
.
© 2025 FinancialContent. All rights reserved.
TOP
Email a Story
Your e-mail:
Friends e-mail:
Submit