Obituaries
PGe
PG Store
Archives
Classifieds
Classified
Events
Jobs
Real Estate
Legal Notices
Pets
MENU
SUBSCRIBE
LOGIN
REGISTER
LOG OUT
MY PROFILE
Home
News
Local
Sports
Opinion
A&E
Life
Business
Contact Us
NEWSLETTERS
MENU
ACCOUNT
Subscribe
Login
Register
Log out
My Profile
Subscriber Services
Search
SECTIONS
HOME
Homepage
This Just In
Chats
Weather
Traffic
Event Guide
PG Store
PGe
Video
Photos
The Digs
RSS Feeds
NEWS
News Home
COVID-19
World
Nation
State
Obituaries
News Obituaries
Politics
Education
Portfolio
Science
Health & Wellness
Environment
Aging Edge
Transportation
Faith & Religion
Crimes & Courts
Social Services
LOCAL
Local Home
Region
City
North
East
West
South
Washington
Westmoreland
The Neighborhood
Obituaries
Classifieds
Legal Notices
Real Estate
SPORTS
Sports Home
Steelers
Penguins
Pirates
Sports Columns
Gene Collier
Ron Cook
Joe Starkey
Paul Zeise
High School Sports
College Sports
Pitt
Penn State
WVU
NCAA
NFL
MLB
NBA
NHL
North Shore Drive Podcast
OPINION
Opinion Home
Editorials
Letters
Op-Ed Columns
PG Columnists
Insight
A&E
A&E Home
Celebrities
Movies
TV & Radio
Music
Concert Listings
Theatre & Dance
Art & Architecture
Books
Events
LIFE
Life Home
Food
Buying Here
Homes & Gardens
Style & Fashion
Travel
Restaurants
Seen
goodness
Random Acts of Kindness
Pets
Beer Me
Outdoors
Holidays
BUSINESS
Business Home
Your Money
Wheels
Workzone
Business Health
Tech News
Building PGH
Powersource
Business / Law
Top Workplaces
Business of Pittsburgh
Consumer Alerts
OTHER
PGe
NEWSLETTERS
PG STORE
ARCHIVES
CLASSIFIEDS
OBITUARIES
JOBS
LEGAL NOTICES
REAL ESTATE
CLASSIFIEDS
EVENTS
PETS
CONTACT US / FAQ
CONTACT US
ADVERTISING
CAREER OPPORTUNITIES
Recent Quotes
View Full List
My Watchlist
Create Watchlist
Indicators
DJI
Nasdaq Composite
SPX
Gold
Crude Oil
Markets
Stocks
ETFs
Tools
Markets:
Overview
News
Currencies
International
Treasuries
Abacus Global Management, Inc. - Warrant
(NQ:
ABLLW
)
1.291
UNCHANGED
Last Price
Updated: 12:54 PM EDT, Aug 13, 2025
Add to My Watchlist
Quote
Overview
Detailed Quote
Charting
Historical Prices
News
All News
News Headlines
Press Releases
Research
Quarterly Reports
Insider Filings
Other Filings
Price and Volume
Detailed Quote
Volume
0
Open
1.291
Bid (Size)
0.5166 (2)
Ask (Size)
2.060 (2)
Prev. Close
1.291
Today's Range
1.291 - 1.291
52wk Range
1.291 - 1.291
Shares Outstanding
N/A
Dividend Yield
N/A
Intraday
1 Week
1 Month
3 Month
1 Year
3 Year
5 Year
Top News
More News
Abacus Global Management to Announce Second Quarter 2026 Financial Results on Thursday, August 6, 2026
July 17, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management Launches ABX Longevity Growth and Income Fund (ABXGX)
July 15, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Performance
More News
Read More
Abacus Global Management to Tokenize Secondary Life Insurance Assets, Bringing On-Chain Infrastructure to Its Portfolio
July 07, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management’s Defamation Suit Against Coventry and its Chairman Alan Buerger Advances in U.S. District Court
June 26, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management to Participate in the Northland Growth Conference 2026
June 11, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management Announces LifeARC™, a Proprietary AI Platform and the Intelligence Layer for Lifespan-Linked Finance
June 10, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management Named to TIME's World's Growth Leaders of 2026
June 05, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management and Manning & Napier Enter into Strategic Alliance Agreement and Announce Closing of Minority Investment
May 27, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management to Participate in the 26th Annual B. Riley Investor Conference
May 13, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Chairman and CEO to Speak at the Milken Institute Global Conference in Los Angeles
May 01, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management Announces Key Leadership Appointments
April 21, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management to Participate in the 2026 Milken Institute Global Conference
April 20, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management to Announce First Quarter 2026 Financial Results on Thursday, May 7, 2026
April 16, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management Announces Record Originations and Transactions in 2025
March 24, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management to Participate in the 38th Annual Roth Conference
March 17, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management Announces Execution of Definitive Agreement To Acquire a Strategic Minority Investment in Manning & Napier
March 12, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management to Announce Fourth Quarter and Full Year 2025 Financial Results on Thursday, March 12, 2026
February 19, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management Announces $20 Million Share Repurchase Program
January 30, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management Announces Upcoming Conference Participation
January 22, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management Chairman and CEO Jay Jackson Releases Shareholder Letter
January 08, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management Launches Asset-Based Finance Strategy
January 06, 2026
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management Announces Transfer of Listing of its [Class A] Common Stock to the New York Stock Exchange with New Ticker Symbol “ABX”
December 19, 2025
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management Announces Upcoming Conference Participation
December 03, 2025
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management Announces Timing of Inaugural Dividend Distribution
November 25, 2025
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire
Abacus Global Management Enhances Shareholder Returns with Annual Dividend and $10 Million Share Repurchase Program
November 06, 2025
From
Abacus Global Management
Via
GlobeNewswire